FOF Men – 6 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
1473 Juan Mendoza 51:15 1
1474 Miguel Ayala 55:36 2
1498 Ian MacManus-Injinji 56:05 3
1471 Brian Miles 57:02 4
1475 Bulmaro Almazan 58:49 5
1499 Sergio Ortiz II 1:12:03 6
1497 Clint Worley 1:22:35 7
1496 Chris Jones 1:24:45 8
1494 Andy Grimm 1:25:53 9
1478 Adrian Nerida 1:26:01 10
1495 Ben Strauss-Malcolm DNS
FOF Women – 6 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
1476 Whitney Carpenter 1:02:38 1
1482 Jade Belzberg 1:06:11 2
1472 Kulinda Davis 1:11:04 3
1481 Caitlin Stanley 1:12:12 4
1477 Meredith Long 1:12:21 5
1490 Sarah Rue 1:14:01 6
1487 Lisa Olsson 1:14:50 7
1493 Tracy Charlton 1:16:24 8
1486 Kerstin Pfann 1:16:39 9
1480 Asa Nordgren 1:19:32 10
1488 Mariko Karres 1:22:40 11
1491 Sophie Jones 1:24:29 12
1483 Jaime Gant 1:24:51 13 – tie
1484 Jessica Kenyon 1:24:51 13 – tie
1479 Monica Deleon 1:26:00 15
1489 Nancy Martin 1:30:18 16
1314 Nikkie Navarro 1:30:49 17
1485 Kellee Stoney 1:40:03 18
1492 Tess Faulk 1:41:54 19
FOF Men – 11 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
1343 Peter Denton-RRS 1:40:48 1
1342 Nickademus Hollon 1:41:23 2
1356 Jon Clark 1:47:35 3
1357 Kevin Gillotti 2:00:07 4
1346 Shawn Catt-RRS 2:01:48 5
1348 Todd Velazquez-RRS 2:13:53 6
1329 Eric Isselin-TSC 2:15:04 7
1355 Stan Guerrero 2:18:20 8
1339 Michael “Jer” Fortney 2:21:08 9
1322 Caine Kras 2:22:13 10
1334 Jon Duffy 2:24:38 11
1353 Rob Handley 2:25:26 12
1332 Jeff Bales 2:28:10 13
1323 Chris Carlson-Injinji 2:29:40 14
1349 Trevor Beck-RRS 2:29:50 15
1326 Daniel Lewis 2:33:05 16
1340 Michael “Guff” Gustafson-RRS 2:36:26 17
1345 Sergey Rezayev-Ininji 2:36:42 18
1344 Ray Freedenberg 2:37:40 19
1336 Justin Nezda 2:40:25 20
1324 Craig Tamble 2:45:28 21
1325 Daniel Gardenswartz 2:45:54 22
1330 Greg Finley 2:51:17 23
1335 Julius Ulit 2:55:37 24
1337 Kevin Zempko 2:56:30 25
1347 Steven Sheu 2:57:30 26
1328 Duke Hong 3:00:33 27
1338 Mark Olson 3:01:24 28
1350 Thomas Carlow 3:07:08 29
1331 Javi Mariscal-Injinji 3:17:36 30
1360 Mike Confer 9 Miler
1327 Douglas Haugen 9 Miler
1354 Jason Gabsch 9 Miler
1358 Jeff Coon 9 Miler
1360 Mike Confer 9 Miler
1321 Brian Gaeta DNS
FOF Women – 11 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
1302 Ashley Hooper 2:21:24 1
1304 Debi Smith 2:22:22 2
1317 Stacie Revell-Greene 2:32:55 3
1307 Gunilla Pratt 2:35:20 4
1308 Jamie Wheat 2:37:40 5
1359 Krista Romley 2:41:23 6
1351 Andrea Pond 2:44:26 7
1313 Michele Boser 2:47:01 8
1300 Alisa Arkinzadeh 2:55:16 9
1306 Erica Wacker 2:56:30 10
1318 Terrie Atkin 2:56:46 11
1315 Rhonda Cody 3:06:38 12 – tie
1352 Tamara Morton 3:0638 12 – tie
1319 Tracy Nelson 3:10:28 14
1303 Darcy Tehero 3:23:07 15
1309 Jennifer Monioz 3:29:30 16
1305 Diana Burdena 3:29:45 17
1310 Katherine Lee 9 Miler
1301 Allison Bishop DNS
1316 Sascha Kelso DNS
BA Men – 11 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
86 Thomas Lopez 3:19:04 1
77 Ben Brown 3:31:42 2
82 Justin Lambert 4:17:28 3
79 Eric Iskrzycki (Ski) 4:17:32 4
80 George Ondovchak 4:17:38 5
78 Brad Mallie 4:31:10 6
84 Sean Burns UO
83 Kip Cashman DNS
BA Women – 11 Miler
Bib # First Name Last Name Time Place
73 Christina Kamme 3:36:29 1
75 Samantha Comafay 3:51:53 2
76 Valerie Moreno-Hardison 4:44:10 3
74 MaryAnn Rodgers UO
Unoffical Finishers – 9 Miler Co-ed
Bib # First Name Last Name Time
1327 Douglas Haugen 1:52:00
1310 Katherine Lee 1:52:37
1360 Mike Confer 2:19:28
1354 Jason Gabsch 2:32:32
1358 Jeff Coon 2:40:03
Team Category
Road Runner Sports 1st Place
Injinji 2nd Place